Any permit granted shall state that the permit only applies to this chapter, that § 240.20, Subdivision 2, of the Penal Law of the State of New York, Disorderly Conduct, provides that "a person is guilty of disorderly conduct when, with intent to cause public inconvenience, annoyance or alarm or recklessly creating a risk thereof, ... he makes unreasonable noise."